11° Open Internazionale Capo d'Orso ACP (1-8 giugno 2019)  ​     

84 iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 GM Luca Moroni 2553 ITALIA
2 GM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen 2539 NORVEGIA
3 GM Sabino Brunello 2538 ITALIA
4 GM Mihail Marin 2531 ROMANIA
5 GM Krzysztof Jakubowski 2515 POLONIA
6 GM Alessio Valsecchi 2506 ITALIA
7 GM Karen Movsziszian 2485 ARMENIA
8 IM Joshua Ruiz 2472 COLOMBIA
9 IM Zhansaya Abdumalik 2464 KAZAKHSTAN
10 IM Kristian Stuvik Holm 2463 NORVEGIA
11 GM Anna Ushenina 2443 UCRAINA
12 IM Olga Zimina 2387 ITALIA
13 IM stefan schneider 2370 SVEZIA
14 WGM Marina Brunello 2356 ITALIA
15 FM Harry Gohil 2238 GERMANIA
16 M Andrea Della Pietra 2226 ITALIA
17 Krzysztof Lisowski 2191 POLONIA
18 WFM Mariya Yugina 2183 RUSSIA
19 WFM Eva Stepanyan 2172 RUSSIA
20 FM Gerald Loew 2157 GERMANIA
21 CM Massimo Bonade 2145 ITALIA
22 M Salvatore Ventura 2138 ITALIA
23 CM Dirk Hoogland 2099 OLANDA
24 WFM Mariagrazia De Rosa 2085 ITALIA
25 CM mariano cardili 2070 ITALIA
26 1N Wolfgang Pötschke 2008 GERMANIA
27 CM Maurizio Diotallevi 2005 ITALIA
28 1N Tomasz Sielicki 1996 POLONIA
29 CM Nunzio Pagano 1993 ITALIA
30 Nicolas Jactel 1973 FRANCIA
31 CM Stefano Ranfagni 1941 ITALIA
32 CM Guntram Lenz 1940 GERMANIA
33 CM Roberto Grazzi 1934 ITALIA
34 Rob Hoogland 1930 OLANDA
35 1N Sergio Graziani 1921 ITALIA
36 NC harrie boerkamp 1911 OLANDA
37 NC Wieslaw Sapkowski 1901 GERMANIA
38 CM Maurizio Prelati 1893 ITALIA
39 M Domenico Blasco 1879 ITALIA
40 NC Giulio Omet Sahinoz 1862 ITALIA
41 1N Dario Gemma 1853 ITALIA
42 CM Claudio Mercandelli 1849 ITALIA
43 1N Tony Bermingham 1845 IRLANDA
44 Rens Minnema 1845 OLANDA
45 Winfried Leimeister 1843 GERMANIA
46 CM Artem Sorokin 1834 RUSSIA
47 CM Varvara Vorobieva 1831 RUSSIA
48 1N Giorgio Lundmark 1830 SVIZZERA
49 CM Carmelo Papale 1830 ITALIA
50 1N Marco Ratti 1810 ITALIA
51 1N James Murray 1796 IRLANDA
52 1N Marco Simone 1795 ITALIA
53 1N Recchi Antonio 1790 ITALIA
54 1N Leonardo Deruda 1781 ITALIA
55 CM Denis Ponomarev 1756 RUSSIA
56 2N Patrick Daly 1715 IRLANDA
57 NC Laurenz Bobke 1714 GERMANIA
58 CM Claudio Del Nevo 1705 ITALIA
59 2N Antonio Domenico Battasi 1697 ITALIA
60 2N Vincenzo Di Pietro 1675 ITALIA
61 CM Domenico Natoli 1641 ITALIA
62 CM Sergio Garofalo 1639 ITALIA
63 2N Massimo Bassini 1638 ITALIA
64 2N Clark Brown 1634 STATI UNITI D'AMERICA
65 2N Euro Gulinelli 1621 ITALIA
66 CM Enzo Pieri 1608 ITALIA
67 1N Andrea Marconi 1591 ITALIA
68 2N Vincenzo Di Pinto 1580 ITALIA
69 NC Filippo Mircoli 1580 ITALIA
70 3N Emma Graziani 1558 ITALIA
71 2N Elmir Aliev 1558 RUSSIA
72 1N Giovanni Diena 1541 ITALIA
73 2N Patrizia Milani 1508 ITALIA
74 3N Giovanni Leo 1502 ITALIA
75 3N Mauro Denozza 1502 ITALIA
76 2N Dario Di Dario 1500 ITALIA
77 2N Antonio Jirillo 1493 ITALIA
78 2N Cataldo Leone 1490 ITALIA
79 NC Irina Zhavoronkova 1440 RUSSIA
80 NC Yadviga Sklyar 1440 RUSSIA
81 3N Timur Chekanov 1388 RUSSIA
82 NC Juliette Mezzapesa 1381 FRANCIA
83 3N Riccardo Ponzecchi 1360 ITALIA
84 NC Michel Gardey 1287 FRANCIA