11th Capo d'Orso International ACP Open (1-8 June 2019)

79 iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 GM Luca Moroni 2553 ITALIA
2 GM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen 2539 NORVEGIA
3 GM Sabino Brunello 2538 ITALIA
4 GM Mihail Marin 2531 ROMANIA
5 GM Krzysztof Jakubowski 2515 POLONIA
6 GM Alessio Valsecchi 2506 ITALIA
7 GM Karen Movsziszian 2485 ARMENIA
8 IM Joshua Ruiz 2472 COLOMBIA
9 IM Zhansaya Abdumalik 2464 KAZAKHSTAN
10 IM Kristian Stuvik Holm 2463 NORVEGIA
11 GM Anna Ushenina 2443 UCRAINA
12 IM Olga Zimina 2387 ITALIA
13 IM stefan schneider 2370 SVEZIA
14 WGM Marina Brunello 2356 ITALIA
15 FM Harry Gohil 2238 GERMANIA
16 M Andrea Della Pietra 2226 ITALIA
17 Krzysztof Lisowski 2191 POLONIA
18 WFM Mariya Yugina 2183 RUSSIA
19 WFM Eva Stepanyan 2172 RUSSIA
20 FM Gerald Loew 2157 GERMANIA
21 CM Massimo Bonade 2145 ITALIA
22 M Salvatore Ventura 2138 ITALIA
23 CM Dirk Hoogland 2099 OLANDA
24 WFM Mariagrazia De Rosa 2085 ITALIA
25 1N Wolfgang Pötschke 2008 GERMANIA
26 CM Maurizio Diotallevi 2005 ITALIA
27 1N Tomasz Sielicki 1996 POLONIA
28 CM Nunzio Pagano 1993 ITALIA
29 Nicolas Jactel 1973 FRANCIA
30 CM Stefano Ranfagni 1941 ITALIA
31 CM Guntram Lenz 1940 GERMANIA
32 Rob Hoogland 1930 OLANDA
33 1N Sergio Graziani 1921 ITALIA
34 NC harrie boerkamp 1911 OLANDA
35 NC Wieslaw Sapkowski 1901 GERMANIA
36 CM Maurizio Prelati 1893 ITALIA
37 M Domenico Blasco 1879 ITALIA
38 NC Giulio Omet Sahinoz 1862 ITALIA
39 1N Dario Gemma 1853 ITALIA
40 Rens Minnema 1845 OLANDA
41 1N Tony Bermingham 1845 IRLANDA
42 Winfried Leimeister 1843 GERMANIA
43 CM Artem Sorokin 1834 RUSSIA
44 CM Varvara Vorobieva 1831 RUSSIA
45 1N Giorgio Lundmark 1830 SVIZZERA
46 CM Carmelo Papale 1830 ITALIA
47 1N Marco Ratti 1810 ITALIA
48 1N James Murray 1796 IRLANDA
49 1N Marco Simone 1795 ITALIA
50 1N Recchi Antonio 1790 ITALIA
51 CM Denis Ponomarev 1756 RUSSIA
52 2N Patrick Daly 1715 IRLANDA
53 NC Laurenz Bobke 1714 GERMANIA
54 CM Claudio Del Nevo 1705 ITALIA
55 2N Antonio Domenico Battasi 1697 ITALIA
56 CM Domenico Natoli 1641 ITALIA
57 CM Sergio Garofalo 1639 ITALIA
58 2N Massimo Bassini 1638 ITALIA
59 2N Clark Brown 1634 STATI UNITI D'AMERICA
60 2N Euro Gulinelli 1621 ITALIA
61 CM Enzo Pieri 1608 ITALIA
62 1N Andrea Marconi 1591 ITALIA
63 2N Vincenzo Di Pinto 1580 ITALIA
64 NC Filippo Mircoli 1580 ITALIA
65 3N Emma Graziani 1558 ITALIA
66 2N Elmir Aliev 1558 RUSSIA
67 1N Giovanni Diena 1541 ITALIA
68 2N Patrizia Milani 1508 ITALIA
69 3N Mauro Denozza 1502 ITALIA
70 3N Giovanni Leo 1502 ITALIA
71 2N Dario Di Dario 1500 ITALIA
72 2N Antonio Jirillo 1493 ITALIA
73 2N Cataldo Leone 1490 ITALIA
74 NC Irina Zhavoronkova 1440 RUSSIA
75 NC Yadviga Sklyar 1440 RUSSIA
76 3N Timur Chekanov 1388 RUSSIA
77 NC Juliette Mezzapesa 1381 FRANCIA
78 3N Riccardo Ponzecchi 1360 ITALIA
79 NC Michel Gardey 1287 FRANCIA