11° Open Internazionale Capo d'Orso ACP (1-8 giugno 2019)  ​     

129 iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 GM Ivanišević Ivan 2573 SERBIA
2 GM Francesco Rambaldi 2565 ITALIA
3 GM Danyyil Dvirnyy 2543 ITALIA
4 GM Mihail Marin 2543 ROMANIA
5 GM Karen Movsziszian 2543 ARMENIA
6 GM Vladislav Nevednichy 2532 ROMANIA
7 IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen 2499 NORVEGIA
8 GM Alex Čolović 2439 MACEDONIA, FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF
9 IM Francesco Sonis 2425 ITALIA
10 IM Irina Bulmaga 2415 ROMANIA
11 IM Oliver Lehner 2402 AUSTRIA
12 FM Johannes Haug 2387 ITALIA
13 FM Klaus De Francesco 2325 GERMANIA
14 FM Julien Laurent 2308 FRANCIA
15 FM Eivind Olav Risting 2304 NORVEGIA
16 FM Wolfram Heinig, Dr. 2279 GERMANIA
17 FM Ludwig Deglmann 2278 GERMANIA
18 M Henk-Jan Visser 2270 OLANDA
19 IM Leon Piasetski 2269 CANADA
20 FM Alessio Viviani 2248 ITALIA
21 FM Francesco Serafino Bentivegna 2247 ITALIA
22 FM Lucas Ranaldi 2220 NORVEGIA
23 M Andrea Della Pietra 2212 ITALIA
24 FM Luca Esposito 2208 ITALIA
25 M Salvatore Ventura 2204 ITALIA
26 M Jerrel Thakoerdien 2202 OLANDA
27 FM Gerald Loew 2192 GERMANIA
28 M Markus Pierecker 2192 AUSTRIA
29 Max Meessen 2189 GERMANIA
30 M Norbert Sprotte 2175 GERMANIA
31 M Giuseppe Voltolini 2162 ITALIA
32 M Henrik Bolding Pedersen 2154 DENMARK
33 Kim Yew Chan 2150 MALESIA
34 David Murray 2150 IRLANDA
35 CM Dmitriy Lugovoy 2138 RUSSIA
36 CM Rafal Zgadzaj 2131 POLONIA
37 CM Andreas Hoenick 2125 GERMANIA
38 CM Mariya Yugina 2124 RUSSIA
39 CM Lochte Thomas 2122 GERMANIA
40 WFM Mariagrazia De Rosa 2113 ITALIA
41 CM Dirk Hoogland 2099 OLANDA
42 CM Maurizio Bevilacqua 2098 ITALIA
43 CM Giuseppe Tencati 2076 ITALIA
44 Richard Valet 2063 GERMANIA
45 CM Marco Vincenzi 2062 ITALIA
46 CM mariano cardili 2047 ITALIA
47 1N Wolfgang Pötschke 2046 GERMANIA
48 CM Emanuele Carlo 2045 ITALIA
49 1N Andreas Masio 2044 GERMANIA
50 CM Guntram Lenz 2021 GERMANIA
51 CM Maurizio Diotallevi 2003 ITALIA
52 Yuri Eijk 2000 OLANDA
53 CM Nunzio Pagano 1996 ITALIA
54 1N Kilian Le Creurer 1996 ITALIA
55 Reto Utiger Sørensen 1980 DENMARK
56 Sara Næss 1975 NORVEGIA
57 Bas Dudink 1969 OLANDA
58 1N Sergio Graziani 1967 ITALIA
59 CM Angelo Cardarelli 1961 ITALIA
60 CM Dmitriy Khlopushin 1960 RUSSIA
61 CM Ananya Rishi Gupta 1956 INDIA
62 NC Andrii Palchuk 1955 UCRAINA
63 1N Yuri Sanna 1952 ITALIA
64 Wieslaw Sapkowski 1939 GERMANIA
65 CM Rob Hoogland 1936 OLANDA
66 CM Pavlov Mikhail 1920 RUSSIA
67 1N Detlev Stanislowski 1912 GERMANIA
68 1N Gianvittorio Perico 1904 ITALIA
69 1N Lars Ake Svensson 1889 SVEZIA
70 M Domenico Blasco 1889 ITALIA
71 1N Gerhard Friedrich 1884 GERMANIA
72 1N Jan Schadd 1880 OLANDA
73 CM Stefano Ranfagni 1880 ITALIA
74 1N Manuel Massot 1868 FRANCIA
75 1N Fabrizio De Cristofano 1867 ITALIA
76 1N Dario Gemma 1866 ITALIA
77 CM Claudio Mercandelli 1865 ITALIA
78 1N James Murray 1856 IRLANDA
79 Ingrid Greibrokk 1848 NORVEGIA
80 1N Emanuele Serra 1841 ITALIA
81 1N Anthony Bermingham 1831 IRLANDA
82 CM Denis Ponomarev 1825 RUSSIA
83 1N Marco Simone 1795 ITALIA
84 1N Piet Aardenburg 1791 OLANDA
85 Claudio Del Nevo 1789 ITALIA
86 1N Patrick Daly 1785 IRLANDA
87 CM Stefano Damele 1784 ITALIA
88 1N Filippo Madiai 1769 ITALIA
89 1N Maik Kopischke 1768 GERMANIA
90 1N Leonardo Deruda 1754 ITALIA
91 CM Domenico Natoli 1737 ITALIA
92 3N Peter J Lynch 1733 IRLANDA
93 Prachiti Sujit Chandratreya 1729 INDIA
94 2N Jeroen Sparenberg 1727 OLANDA
95 NC Maria Greibrokk 1723 NORVEGIA
96 1N Antonio Domenico Battasi 1719 ITALIA
97 Noah Haynes 1699 NORVEGIA
98 2N David Medvedev 1677 RUSSIA
99 CM Sergio Garofalo 1670 ITALIA
100 1N Filippo Mircoli 1660 ITALIA
101 2N Celestino Castagna 1656 ITALIA
102 1N Riccardo Silini 1652 ITALIA
103 2N Luca Giordani 1650 ITALIA
104 2N Massimo Bassini 1633 ITALIA
105 2N Alessandra Di Maulo 1613 ITALIA
106 2N Dario Di Dario 1600 ITALIA
107 CM Enzo Pieri 1598 ITALIA
108 1N Mauro Sebastiano Filigheddu 1596 ITALIA
109 2N Patrizia Milani 1593 ITALIA
110 2N Stefano Cremonini 1591 ITALIA
111 2N Vincenzo Di Pinto 1580 ITALIA
112 NC Luigi Ardu 1566 ITALIA
113 1N Celso Raimondi 1549 ITALIA
114 NC Sara Gupta 1527 STATI UNITI D'AMERICA
115 NC Chaix Gerard 1502 FRANCIA
116 2N Mauro Denozza 1488 ITALIA
117 NC Heinz Mueller 1485 GERMANIA
118 NC Kamilla Rubinshtein 1471 ITALIA
119 NC Paolo Pedrazzi 1469 ITALIA
120 NC Robert Huysman 1453 BELGIO
121 Thorstein Magnusson 1435 ISLANDA
122 NC Elmir Aliev 1423 RUSSIA
123 3N Riccardo Ponzecchi 1397 ITALIA
124 NC Emma Graziani 1377 ITALIA
125 NC Flavio Miccono 1330 ITALIA
126 NC Dmitry Valdman 1308 FRANCIA
127 NC Michel Gardey 1253 FRANCIA
128 NC Timur Chekanov 1212 RUSSIA
129 NC Iusuf Devlet-Kildeev RUSSIA