10th Capo d'Orso International ACP Open (2-9 June 2018)

119 iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 GM Ivanišević Ivan 2573 SERBIA
2 GM Francesco Rambaldi 2565 ITALIA
3 GM Mihail Marin 2543 ROMANIA
4 GM Karen Movsziszian 2543 ARMENIA
5 GM Danyyil Dvirnyy 2543 ITALIA
6 GM Vladislav Nevednichy 2532 ROMANIA
7 IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen 2499 NORVEGIA
8 GM Alex Čolović 2439 MACEDONIA, FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF
9 IM Francesco Sonis 2425 ITALIA
10 IM Irina Bulmaga 2415 ROMANIA
11 IM Oliver Lehner 2402 AUSTRIA
12 FM Klaus De Francesco 2325 GERMANIA
13 FM Julien Laurent 2308 FRANCIA
14 FM Eivind Olav Risting 2304 NORVEGIA
15 FM Wolfram Heinig, Dr. 2279 GERMANIA
16 FM Ludwig Deglmann 2278 GERMANIA
17 M Henk-Jan Visser 2270 OLANDA
18 IM Leon Piasetski 2269 CANADA
19 FM Alessio Viviani 2248 ITALIA
20 FM Lucas Ranaldi 2220 NORVEGIA
21 M Andrea Della Pietra 2212 ITALIA
22 FM Luca Esposito 2208 ITALIA
23 M Salvatore Ventura 2204 ITALIA
24 M Jerrel Thakoerdien 2202 OLANDA
25 FM Gerald Loew 2192 GERMANIA
26 M Markus Pierecker 2192 AUSTRIA
27 Max Meessen 2189 GERMANIA
28 M Norbert Sprotte 2175 GERMANIA
29 M Giuseppe Voltolini 2162 ITALIA
30 M Henrik Bolding Pedersen 2154 DENMARK
31 David Murray 2150 IRLANDA
32 Kim Yew Chan 2150 MALESIA
33 CM Dmitriy Lugovoy 2138 RUSSIA
34 CM Rafal Zgadzaj 2131 POLONIA
35 CM Andreas Hoenick 2125 GERMANIA
36 CM Mariya Yugina 2124 RUSSIA
37 CM Lochte Thomas 2122 GERMANIA
38 WFM Mariagrazia De Rosa 2113 ITALIA
39 CM Dirk Hoogland 2099 OLANDA
40 CM Maurizio Bevilacqua 2098 ITALIA
41 CM Giuseppe Tencati 2076 ITALIA
42 Richard Valet 2063 GERMANIA
43 CM Marco Vincenzi 2062 ITALIA
44 1N Wolfgang Pötschke 2046 GERMANIA
45 CM Emanuele Carlo 2045 ITALIA
46 1N Andreas Masio 2044 GERMANIA
47 CM Guntram Lenz 2021 GERMANIA
48 CM Maurizio Diotallevi 2003 ITALIA
49 Yuri Eijk 2000 OLANDA
50 1N Kilian Le Creurer 1996 ITALIA
51 CM Nunzio Pagano 1996 ITALIA
52 Reto Utiger Sørensen 1980 DENMARK
53 Sara Næss 1975 NORVEGIA
54 Bas Dudink 1969 OLANDA
55 1N Sergio Graziani 1967 ITALIA
56 CM Angelo Cardarelli 1961 ITALIA
57 CM Dmitriy Khlopushin 1960 RUSSIA
58 CM Ananya Rishi Gupta 1956 INDIA
59 NC Andrii Palchuk 1955 UCRAINA
60 Wieslaw Sapkowski 1939 GERMANIA
61 CM Rob Hoogland 1936 OLANDA
62 CM Pavlov Mikhail 1920 RUSSIA
63 1N Detlev Stanislowski 1912 GERMANIA
64 1N Gianvittorio Perico 1904 ITALIA
65 1N Lars Ake Svensson 1889 SVEZIA
66 M Domenico Blasco 1889 ITALIA
67 1N Gerhard Friedrich 1884 GERMANIA
68 1N Jan Schadd 1880 OLANDA
69 CM Stefano Ranfagni 1880 ITALIA
70 1N Manuel Massot 1868 FRANCIA
71 1N Fabrizio De Cristofano 1867 ITALIA
72 1N Dario Gemma 1866 ITALIA
73 1N James Murray 1856 IRLANDA
74 Ingrid Greibrokk 1848 NORVEGIA
75 1N Anthony Bermingham 1831 IRLANDA
76 CM Denis Ponomarev 1825 RUSSIA
77 1N Marco Simone 1795 ITALIA
78 1N Piet Aardenburg 1791 OLANDA
79 Claudio Del Nevo 1789 ITALIA
80 1N Patrick Daly 1785 IRLANDA
81 CM Stefano Damele 1784 ITALIA
82 1N Filippo Madiai 1769 ITALIA
83 1N Maik Kopischke 1768 GERMANIA
84 1N Leonardo Deruda 1754 ITALIA
85 CM Domenico Natoli 1737 ITALIA
86 3N Peter J Lynch 1733 IRLANDA
87 Prachiti Sujit Chandratreya 1729 INDIA
88 2N Jeroen Sparenberg 1727 OLANDA
89 NC Maria Greibrokk 1723 NORVEGIA
90 2N David Medvedev 1677 RUSSIA
91 CM Sergio Garofalo 1670 ITALIA
92 1N Filippo Mircoli 1660 ITALIA
93 2N Celestino Castagna 1656 ITALIA
94 1N Riccardo Silini 1652 ITALIA
95 2N Luca Giordani 1650 ITALIA
96 2N Massimo Bassini 1633 ITALIA
97 2N Alessandra Di Maulo 1613 ITALIA
98 2N Dario Di Dario 1600 ITALIA
99 CM Enzo Pieri 1598 ITALIA
100 1N Mauro Sebastiano Filigheddu 1596 ITALIA
101 2N Patrizia Milani 1593 ITALIA
102 2N Stefano Cremonini 1591 ITALIA
103 2N Vincenzo Di Pinto 1580 ITALIA
104 1N Celso Raimondi 1549 ITALIA
105 NC Sara Gupta 1527 STATI UNITI D'AMERICA
106 NC Chaix Gerard 1502 FRANCIA
107 2N Mauro Denozza 1488 ITALIA
108 NC Heinz Mueller 1485 GERMANIA
109 NC Kamilla Rubinshtein 1471 ITALIA
110 NC Paolo Pedrazzi 1469 ITALIA
111 NC Robert Huysman 1453 BELGIO
112 Thorstein Magnusson 1435 ISLANDA
113 NC Elmir Aliev 1423 RUSSIA
114 3N Riccardo Ponzecchi 1397 ITALIA
115 NC Emma Graziani 1377 ITALIA
116 NC Flavio Miccono 1330 ITALIA
117 NC Michel Gardey 1253 FRANCIA
118 NC Timur Chekanov 1212 RUSSIA
119 NC Iusuf Devlet-Kildeev RUSSIA